Magdalene Julie Bruun Christiansen, 19242012 (aged 87 years)

Name
Magdalene Julie /Bruun Christiansen/
Given names
Magdalene Julie
Nickname
Ba
Surname
Bruun Christiansen
Family with parents
father
18911977
Birth: March 30, 1891 30 25Selbak
Death: July 25, 1977Bergen
mother
brother
Private
herself
brother
Private
Family with Jacob Dessington Riisøen
husband
herself
daughter
Private