Marianne Korsgaard, 19702005 (aged 34 years)

Name
Marianne /Korsgaard/
Given names
Marianne
Surname
Korsgaard
Nickname
Maja, Morris
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Anne-Lise Eriksen
19441999
Birth: February 13, 1944 20 22Ullern
Death: July 16, 1999Ullevål sykehus
sister
Private
herself
Marianne "Maja, Morris" Korsgaard
19702005
Birth: October 26, 1970 26Oslo
Death: April 18, 2005Oslo
brother
Private
Family with Private
herself
Marianne "Maja, Morris" Korsgaard
19702005
Birth: October 26, 1970 26Oslo
Death: April 18, 2005Oslo
wife
Private
Media object
Media object
Media object