Anne-Lise Eriksen, 19441999 (aged 55 years)

Name
Anne-Lise /Eriksen/
Given names
Anne-Lise
Surname
Eriksen
Nickname
Lise, Meter'n
Birth
Christening
Address: Ullern kirke
Confirmation
Address: Lambertseter kirke
Birth of a sister
Address: Tyskerbrakke
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
February 1983 (aged 38 years)
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen 4
Anne-Lise Eriksen 4
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise "Lise, Meter'n" Eriksen
Anne-Lise "Lise, Meter'n" Eriksen
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen
Anne-Lise Eriksen
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen
Anne-Lise Eriksen
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.1
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.1
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.2
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.2
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.3
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.3
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.4
Anne-Lise Eriksen begravelse s.4
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Anne-Lise Eriksen
19441999
Birth: February 13, 1944 20 22 Ullern
Death: July 16, 1999Ullevål sykehus
younger brother
Private
younger sister
19481983
Birth: October 14, 1948 25 27 Lambertseter
Death: February 1983
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Anne-Lise Eriksen
19441999
Birth: February 13, 1944 20 22 Ullern
Death: July 16, 1999Ullevål sykehus
daughter
Private
daughter
Marianne "Maja, Morris" Korsgaard
19702005
Birth: October 26, 1970 26 Oslo
Death: April 18, 2005Oslo
son
Private