Amalie Gunda, 1880

Name
Amalie Gunda
Type
birth name
Married name
/Tollefsen/
Birth 1880

MarriageGeorg Renhard TollofsenView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonErling Ludvig Tollefsen
March 10, 1906 (aged 26 years)
Death of a sonErling Ludvig Tollefsen
October 23, 1977 (aged 97 years)

Birth of a sonReidar Tollefsen

Birth of a sonBjarne Tollefsen

Birth of a sonWilly Tollefsen

Birth of a daughterGerda Tollefsen

Death
Yes

Family with Georg Renhard Tollofsen
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
son
Erling Ludvig Tollefsen
19061977
Birth: March 10, 1906 28 26Norway
Death: October 23, 1977
son
son
son
daughter