Trine Louise Charlotte Gløersen, 1889

Name
Trine Louise Charlotte /Gløersen/
Given names
Trine Louise Charlotte
Surname
Gløersen
Also known as
Trine Louise Charlotte /Bull/
Birth
Marriage
Divorce
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1889
Birth: August 26, 1889 Halden
Death:
Family with Olaf Jacob Martin Luther Bull
ex-husband
18831933
Birth: November 10, 1883 30 29 Oslo
Death: June 23, 1933Oslo
herself
1889
Birth: August 26, 1889 Halden
Death:
Marriage Marriage1915Oslo, Norway
Divorce Divorce1925Oslo, Norway
Olaf Jacob Martin Luther Bull + Thora Bakkerud
ex-husband
18831933
Birth: November 10, 1883 30 29 Oslo
Death: June 23, 1933Oslo
ex-husband’s ex-wife
Marriage Marriage1912Oslo, Norway
Divorce Divorce1915Oslo, Norway
-3 months
ex-husband’s daughter
11 months
ex-husband’s daughter
Olaf Jacob Martin Luther Bull + Suzanne Alexandrine Dain
ex-husband
18831933
Birth: November 10, 1883 30 29 Oslo
Death: June 23, 1933Oslo
ex-husband’s wife
ex-husband’s son
Private