Anne Helene Astrup, 1910

Name
Anne Helene /Astrup/
Given names
Anne Helene
Nickname
Lillemor
Surname
Astrup
Family with parents
father
18721952
Birth: December 30, 1872Våler
Death: August 8, 1952Våler
mother
18861982
Birth: July 21, 1886 35 27Åsnes
Death: January 18, 1982Våler
Marriage MarriageMarch 13, 1909
10 months
elder brother
19091983
Birth: December 31, 1909 37 23Våler
Death: June 2, 1983Våler
1 year
herself
1910
Birth: December 21, 1910 37 24Våler
Death:
Family with Ragnvald Sannes
husband
19021973
Birth: August 27, 1902Molde
Death: August 23, 1973Molde
herself
1910
Birth: December 21, 1910 37 24Våler
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 31, 1931Lillehammer, Oppland, Norway