Liv Hegstad, 19021980 (aged 77 years)

Name
Liv /Hegstad/
Given names
Liv
Surname
Hegstad
Also known as
Liv /Fleischer/
Birth
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Gudbjørn Fleischer
husband
18991975
Birth: July 27, 1899 48 31 Åsnes
Death: April 6, 1975Åsnes
herself
son
19291995
Birth: March 12, 1929 29 26 Åsnes
Death: September 26, 1995Åsnes
daughter
Private