Katharina Helmers Bull, 1896

Name
Katharina Helmers /Bull/
Given names
Katharina Helmers
Surname
Bull
Nickname
Katti
Birth
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a father
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18601905
Birth: 1860 37 28 Døvle
Death: after 1905Tynset
mother
18751897
Birth: November 13, 1875 Risør
Death: May 21, 1897Oslo
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1894Oslo, Norway
11 months
elder brother
15 months
herself
1896
Birth: October 6, 1896 36 20 Oslo
Death:
Father’s family with Christiane Charlotte Matheson
father
18601905
Birth: 1860 37 28 Døvle
Death: after 1905Tynset
stepmother
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1905Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
10 months
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
19 months
half-brother
20 months
half-brother
Family with Bjarne Hvoslef
husband
1890
Birth: April 19, 1890 Mandal
Death:
herself
1896
Birth: October 6, 1896 36 20 Oslo
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1923Fagerborg, Oslo, Norway