Marie Wisløff, 19061987 (aged 80 years)

Name
Marie /Wisløff/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Wisløff
Nickname
Mossi
Birth May 9, 1906 32 31
Birth of a sisterTora Wisløff
January 7, 1908 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterRut Elisabeth Wisløff
August 21, 1910 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherCarl Johan Fredrik Wisløff
April 22, 1911 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth Cathrine Naschau Juell
October 3, 1926 (aged 20 years)
Death of a sisterTora Wisløff
March 5, 1929 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonOle Skoge
June 6, 1930 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonJohan Martin Wisløff Skoge
October 31, 1931 (aged 25 years)
Death of a fatherJohan Martin Wisløff
December 21, 1944 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherThora Hansen
February 23, 1957 (aged 50 years)
Death of a brotherHans Edvard Hansen Wisløff
September 14, 1969 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brotherKarl Johan Fredrik Wisløff
August 14, 1974 (aged 68 years)
Death of a husbandOlaf Samsonsen Skoge
September 3, 1975 (aged 69 years)
Death of a brotherNils Fredrik Wisløff
September 17, 1986 (aged 80 years)
Death February 23, 1987 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
18731944
Birth: December 30, 1873 37 28Bergen
Death: December 21, 1944Oslo
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1901Moss, Østfold, Norway
1 year
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
19041986
Birth: August 16, 1904 30 29Moss
Death: September 17, 1986Oslo
21 months
herself
20 months
younger sister
19081929
Birth: January 7, 1908 34 33Våler
Death: March 5, 1929Oslo
3 years
younger sister
Family with Olaf Samsonsen Skoge
husband
herself
son
17 months
son
19312004
Birth: October 31, 1931 29 25Haugesund
Death: April 7, 2004Kristiansand S
daughter
Private
daughter
Private