Ragnhild Margrethe Hauger, 19021978 (aged 75 years)

Name
Ragnhild Margrethe /Hauger/
Given names
Ragnhild Margrethe
Surname
Hauger
Also known as
Ragnhild Margrethe /Wisløff/
Birth
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
April 27, 1978 (aged 75 years)
Family with Karl Johan Fredrik Wisløff
husband
herself
son
Private
son
19301993
Birth: May 1, 1930 26 27 Lørenskog
Death: March 30, 1993Oslo
2 years
son
son
Private