Kristine Wester, 19212012 (aged 91 years)

Name
Kristine /Wester/
Given names
Kristine
Surname
Wester
Also known as
Kristine /Korsgaard/
Family with Rolf Henning Korsgaard
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Freddy Korsgaard
19592011
Birth: August 4, 1959 32 38
Death: May 20, 2011Flisa
daughter
Private
Birth
Death
Source: Glåmdalen
Burial
Source: Glåmdalen
Source citation
Death