Gunvor Nikoline Børresen, 18991990 (aged 90 years)

Gunvor
Name
Gunvor Nikoline /Børresen/
Given names
Gunvor Nikoline
Surname
Børresen
Also known as
Gunvor Nikoline /Korsgaard/
Family with Thorvald Tørrisen Korsgaard
husband
herself
daughter
4 years
daughter
Dødsannonse
19242020
Birth: February 5, 1924 53 24 Korsgården
Death: February 21, 2020
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
19302014
Birth: May 18, 1930 60 30 Korsgården
Death: February 2, 2014
daughter
Private
Thorvald Tørrisen Korsgaard + Britta Jonsdotter Korsgaard
husband
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 7, 1898Åsnes, Hedmark, Norway
3 months
stepson
18981974
Birth: April 7, 1898 27 20 Korsgården
Death: May 5, 1974Hof Alders og Sykehjem
22 months
stepson
19001900
Birth: January 27, 1900 29 22 Korsgården
Death: March 4, 1900Korsgården
1 year
stepdaughter
19011901
Birth: January 13, 1901 30 23 Åsnes
Death: March 22, 1901Korsgården
19 months
stepson
19021985
Birth: July 28, 1902 32 25 Korsgården
Death: before 1985
2 years
stepdaughter
Selma
19041986
Birth: October 15, 1904 34 27 Korsgården
Death: October 3, 1986Åsnes
2 years
stepson
19061985
Birth: October 3, 1906 36 29 Korsgården
Death: April 29, 1985Åsnes
2 years
stepson
19091954
Birth: January 13, 1909 38 31 Korsgården
Death: 1954
2 years
stepson
Erling Korsgaard
19111969
Birth: March 7, 1911 40 33 Korsgården
Death: August 21, 1969Oslo
2 years
stepson
19131983
Birth: April 15, 1913 42 35 Korsgården
Death: May 4, 1983Høybråten
2 years
stepson
19151985
Birth: September 14, 1915 45 38 Korsgården
Death: before 1985
Media object
Gunvor
Gunvor