Marie Fredrikke Henriksen, 18671952 (aged 85 years)

Name
Marie Fredrikke /Henriksen/
Given names
Marie Fredrikke
Surname
Henriksen
Nickname
Maja
Married name
Marie Fredrikke /Wergeland/
Birth July 17, 1867
MarriageEinar Nicolay WergelandView this family
July 23, 1895 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonOskar Wergeland
1896 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonFridtjof Wergeland
May 2, 1898 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterAagot Wergeland
April 28, 1899 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterSigrid Wergeland
July 29, 1908 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a sonEinar Wergeland
February 5, 1910 (aged 42 years)

Marriage of a childFridtjof WergelandAnna MoView this family
July 7, 1930 (aged 62 years)
Note: Norderhov
Death September 14, 1952 (aged 85 years)
Family with Einar Nicolay Wergeland
husband
18661957
Birth: January 3, 1866 50 24Kristiansand S
Death: March 16, 1957Drammen
herself
18671952
Birth: July 17, 1867Kristiansand S
Death: September 14, 1952Drammen
Marriage MarriageJuly 23, 1895Kristiansand S, Vest-Agder, Norway
18 months
son
2 years
son
18981982
Birth: May 2, 1898 32 30Ringsaker
Death: October 23, 1982
1 year
daughter
9 years
daughter
19 months
son