Dorothea Elisabeth Stender Kielland, 1920

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth Stender /Kielland/
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth Stender
Surname
Kielland
Nickname
Lisen
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
19121912
Birth: April 14, 1912 30 21Bergen
Death: December 1912Bergen
19 months
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
23 months
herself
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Arnt Christoffer Wägner Haug
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private