Anne Margrethe Kahrs Kielland, 1918

Name
Anne Margrethe Kahrs /Kielland/
Given names
Anne Margrethe Kahrs
Surname
Kielland
Nickname
Lita
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
19121912
Birth: April 14, 1912 30 21Bergen
Death: December 1912Bergen
19 months
elder sister
5 years
herself
23 months
younger sister
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Per Stoltz
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private