Kirsten Kielland, 1913

Name
Kirsten /Kielland/
Given names
Kirsten
Nickname
Kikki
Surname
Kielland
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
19121912
Birth: April 14, 1912 30 21Bergen
Death: December 1912Bergen
19 months
herself
5 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Johan Nicolai Holm Kieding
ex-husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private