Kathrine Marie Frøstrup Berg, 18571932 (aged 75 years)

Name
Kathrine Marie Frøstrup /Berg/
Given names
Kathrine Marie Frøstrup
Nickname
Kate
Surname
Berg
Family with Christopher Pavels Munthe
husband
18521913
Birth: June 22, 1852Alfheim
Death: May 28, 1913Oslo
herself
18571932
Birth: June 14, 1857Langesund
Death: September 28, 1932
Marriage
Marriage: August 4, 1880Langesund, Bamble, Telemark, Norway
3 years
son
18831967
Birth: April 4, 1883 30 25Kristiania
Death: December 17, 1967Oslo