Anna Eriksdatter Berge, 1910

Name
Anna /Eriksdatter Berge/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Eriksdatter Berge
Also known as
Anna /Andersson Bøyum/
Family with Johannes Andersson Bøyum
husband
18581910
Birth: 1858 33 Fjærland
Death: 1910Fjærland
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18901924
Birth: 1890 32 Fjærland
Death: 1924Fjærland
Death
Source citation
Source citation