Bror Karl Westfält, 19211997 (aged 76 years)

Name
Bror Karl /Westfält/
Given names
Bror Karl
Surname
Westfält
Nickname
Kalle
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
19152007
Birth: May 23, 1915 21 27Vemhån
Death: May 19, 2007Vemhån
14 months
elder brother
19162005
Birth: July 17, 1916 22 28Vemhån
Death: August 27, 2005Sveg
3 years
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
19192003
Birth: June 4, 1919 25 31Vemhån
Death: November 3, 2003Vemhån
2 years
himself
19211997
Birth: July 7, 1921 27 33Vemhån
Death: November 19, 1997Vemhån
18 months
younger brother
19232007
Birth: January 4, 1923 29 35Vemhån
Death: January 2, 2007Hån
sister
Private
younger brother
19261926
Birth: February 1926 32 38Vemhån
Death: about April 1926Vemhån
Family with Sonja Ingegerd Jonsson
himself
19211997
Birth: July 7, 1921 27 33Vemhån
Death: November 19, 1997Vemhån
wife
19201995
Birth: December 27, 1920Hotagen
Death: November 9, 1995Vemhån
daughter
Private
son
Private