Anna Birgitta Brandt, 18921972 (aged 80 years)

Name
Anna Birgitta /Brandt/
Given names
Anna Birgitta
Nickname
Brita
Surname
Brandt
Family with Mattias S. Westfält
husband
18901971
Birth: May 11, 1890 31 29Glissjöberg
Death: October 13, 1971Vemhån
herself
18921972
Birth: September 20, 1892Älvros
Death: September 30, 1972Vemhån
Marriage Marriage
daughter
19172004
Birth: April 25, 1917 26 24Vemhån
Death: August 18, 2004Sveg
3 years
son
19202005
Birth: March 18, 1920 29 27Vemhån
Death: January 24, 2005Stockholm