Brita Marareta Nordvall, 18831975 (aged 91 years)

Name
Brita Marareta /Nordvall/
Given names
Brita Marareta
Surname
Nordvall
Also known as
Brita Marareta /Westfält/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Jon S Westfält
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
19061984
Birth: January 27, 1906 24 22 Vemhån
Death: February 27, 1984Vemhån
2 years
son
19081991
Birth: March 5, 1908 26 24 Vemhån
Death: May 11, 1991Vemhån
2 years
son
19101920
Birth: May 7, 1910 28 26 Vemhån
Death: February 7, 1920Vemhån
3 years
daughter
19122000
Birth: October 13, 1912 31 28 Vemhån
Death: April 14, 2000Vemhån
23 months
daughter
19142006
Birth: September 14, 1914 32 30 Vemhån
Death: July 16, 2006Sveg
2 years
son
19172001
Birth: January 27, 1917 35 33 Vemhån
Death: May 8, 2001Vallen
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Birth
Death
Source citation
Source citation