May-Brit Magnussen, 19502006 (aged 55 years)

Name
May-Brit /Magnussen/
Given names
May-Brit
Surname
Magnussen
Also known as
May-Brit /Korsgaard/
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Private
herself
19502006
Birth: September 12, 1950 Siggerud
Death: May 2006
sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19502006
Birth: September 12, 1950 Siggerud
Death: May 2006
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Christening
Death
Source citation