Brit Synnøve Elvetun, 1939 (age 84 years)

Name
Brit Synnøve /Elvetun/
Given names
Brit Synnøve
Surname
Elvetun
Also known as
Brit Synnøve /Neumann/
Family with parents
father
mother
Camilla Moen
19132011
Birth: January 13, 1913 48 42 Trysil
Death: October 5, 2011Vilberg Helsetun
herself
younger sister
Private
Family with Fredrik Wilhelm Neumann
husband
Fredrik Wilhelm Neumann
19391991
Birth: June 17, 1939 30 27 Eidsvoll
Death: December 26, 1991Jessheim
herself
son
Iver Neumann
1964
Birth: October 1, 1964 25 25 Eidsvoll
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Media object
Brit Synnøve Elvetun
Brit Synnøve Elvetun
Media object
Kastellet
Kastellet
Media object
Brit Synnøve Elvetun
Brit Synnøve Elvetun
Media object
Brit Neumann
Brit Neumann