Ingebjørg Wergeland, 19151975 (aged 59 years)

Name
Ingebjørg /Wergeland/
Given names
Ingebjørg
Surname
Wergeland
Also known as
Ingebjørg /Lorentzen/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 10, 1903
11 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
1907
Birth: July 16, 1907 29 33 Vardal
Death:
22 months
elder brother
Hjalmar Kielland Wergeland
19091997
Birth: April 26, 1909 31 35 Gjøvik
Death: July 31, 1997Oslo
3 years
elder sister
Fredrikke Klem "Lillemor" Wergeland
19112007
Birth: October 25, 1911 33 37 Vardal
Death: January 18, 2007Eidsvoll
4 years
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself