Eleonore Vogt, 18351901 (aged 66 years)

Name
Eleonore /Vogt/
Given names
Eleonore
Surname
Vogt
Also known as
Eleonore /Kielland/
Family with Gustav Blom Kielland
husband
18321910
Birth: December 9, 1832 36 32 Finnøy
Death: October 30, 1910Kristiania
herself
18351901
Birth: October 29, 1835Finnås
Death: November 25, 1901Fredrikshald
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1860
16 years
daughter
18751945
Birth: 1875 42 39 Halden
Death: 1945Oslo