Hildur Olausdatter, 19062001 (aged 94 years)

Name
Hildur /Olausdatter/
Given names
Hildur
Surname
Olausdatter
Also known as
Hildur /Hansen/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
June 15, 1943 (aged 37 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
2001 (aged 94 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18701970
Birth: July 7, 1870 25 22 Östergötland
Death: January 28, 1970Eidsvoll
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 12, 1890Trysil, Hedmark, Norway
2 years
elder brother
-3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
19031989
Birth: March 26, 1903 38 32 Trysil
Death: October 1989Dal
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
19091995
Birth: March 1, 1909 44 38 Trysil
Death: September 20, 1995Dal
4 years
younger sister
Camilla Moen
19132011
Birth: January 13, 1913 48 42 Trysil
Death: October 5, 2011Vilberg Helsetun
Family with Asbjørn Hansen
husband
herself
son
Private