Fadum, 1608

Name
/Fadum/
Surname
Fadum
Also known as
/Hansen/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a son
1672 (aged 64 years)
Death of a daughter
1673 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a son
1690 (aged 82 years)
Death
Family with Ole Hansen
husband
16021670
Birth: 1602 37 32 Treidene
Death: 1670Treidene
herself
Marriage Marriage1629Tjøme, Vestfold, Norway
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
16321715
Birth: 1632 30 24 Treidene
Death: July 1715Treidene
3 years
daughter
16341716
Birth: 1634 32 26 Treidene
Death: January 1716
5 years
daughter
16381708
Birth: 1638 36 30 Treidene
Death: 1708Eidene
3 years
daughter