Inger Louise Neumann, 19352004 (aged 69 years)

Name
Inger Louise /Neumann/
Given names
Inger Louise
Surname
Neumann
Nickname
Lilleba
Family with parents
father
19031959
Birth: July 24, 1903 34 36Kristiania
Death: July 27, 1959
mother
19071978
Birth: September 22, 1907Stavanger
Death: September 27, 1978Oslo
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
19342000
Birth: January 28, 1934 30 26Oslo
Death: January 28, 2000Tønsberg
15 months
herself
19352004
Birth: April 16, 1935 31 27Oslo
Death: October 10, 2004Oslo
Family with Arnstein Hovind
husband
19321998
Birth: December 28, 1932Arendal
Death: May 1, 1998Bærums Verk
herself
19352004
Birth: April 16, 1935 31 27Oslo
Death: October 10, 2004Oslo
daughter
Private
daughter
Private